Herrer open(elite) 14 delt.
1.Roger Andersson,Stord
2.Tommy Urhaug,Stord
3.Ola Ingar Norheims,Heros
3.Øystein Bakke,Heros
1.Roger Andersson/Carsten Myhre,Stord
2.Atle Irgens/Thor Gunnar Bjelland,Stord
3.Ola Ingar Norheim/Øystein Bakke,Heros
3.Tommy Urhaug/Øystein Strand,Stord
Herrer B 9 delt.
1.Tommy Urhaug,Stord
2.Thor Gunnar Bjelland,Stord
3.Ola Ingar Norheims,Heros
3.Atle Irgens,Stord
Herrer C 20 delt.
1.Carsten Myhre,Stord
2.Nils Arne Stuve,Stord
3.Torgeir Ådland,Fjell
3.Christian
Rosnes,Bergen HIL
Herrer veteran 8 delt.
1.Thor Gunnar Bjelland,Stord
2.Atle Irgens,Stord
3.Kåre Skorpen,Bergen HIL
3.Øystein Strand,Stord
Herrer junior 22 delt.
1.Øystein Bakke,Heros
2.Johannes Bratlie,Fjell
3.Thomas Sætre,Bergen HIL
3.Toralv Tolo,Norheimsund
5.Anders Myhre Vaage,Stord
5.Torstein Sylta,Bergen HIL
5.Martin Hauge,Fjell
5.Martin Morland,Bergen HIL
Gutar 15 år 26 delt.
1.Johannes Bratlie,Fjell
2.Toralv Tolo,Norheimsund
3.Thomas
Mo,Norheimsund
3.Martin
Hauge,Fjell
5.Anders Myhre Vaage,Stord
5.Øystein Kolstad,Bergen HIL
5.Charlotte Sørensen,Laksevåg
5.Alexander Bergfjord,Bergen HIL
Gutar 13 år 27 delt.
1.Thomas
Mo,Norheimsund
2.Steffen
Skar,Norheimsund
3.Hans
Tolo,Norheimsund
3.Mathias Dahl
Ellingsen,Norheimsund
5.Tor Håkon
Tvedt,Haugesund
5.Øyvind
Skaar,Stord
5.Espen Haugstad,Kåsen
5.Torstein Mæland Fjeldstad,Stord
Gutar 11 år14 delt.
1.Øyvind Skaar,Stord
2.Torstein Mæland Fjeldstad,Stord
3.Helene Nesheim,Heros
3.Steven Das Nevi,Fjell
5.Arsalan
Portazedi,Stord
5.Thomas
Stuve,Stord
5.Andreas Steinsvoll,Norheimsund
5.Asbjørn Isdal,Stord
Gutar 10 år 20 delt.
1.Steven Das Nevi,Fjell
2.Thomas Irgens,Stord
3.Jørgen Tesdal,Stord
3.Asle Kvamsdal,Stord
5.Henrik Pedersen,Stord
5.Kristian Hesthammar,Norheimsund
5.Arman Fjell Naterstad,Norheimsund
5.Reinert Pettereteig,Stord
Nybyrjar 13 år 9 delt.
1.Franz
Cirotzki,Haugesund
2.Tor Håkon
Tvedt,Haugesund
3.Morten
Lomeland,Kåsen
3.Oddvar Undheim,Kåsen
Nybyrjar 11 år 25 delt.
1.Andreas Steinsvoll,Norheimsund
2.Jørgen Tesdal,Stord
3.Lars Sleen,Stord
3.Arsalan Portazedi,Stord
5.Sigbjørn Aasheim,Stord
5.Håkon
Aasheim,Stord
5.Jan Anders
Sørheim,Stord
5.Morten
Steinsvoll,Norheimsund
Jenter 15 år 5 delt.
1.Charlotte Sørensen,Laksevåg
2.Helene Nesheim,Heros
3.Manuela Erenstsen,Laksevåg
Handicap Open 9 delt.
1.Thomas Sætre,Bergen HIL
2.Stig Mortensen,Bergen HIL
3.Christian Rosnes,Bergen HIL
3.Kåre Skorpen,Bergen HIL
1.Johannes Bratlie/Martin Hauge,Fjell
2.Thomas Sætre/Øystein Kolstad,Bergen HIL
3.Christian Sylta/Torstein Sylta,Bergen HIL
4.Christoffer Marøy/Martin Morland,Bergen HIL
5.Anders Myhre Vaage/Alexander Bergfjord,Stord/Bergen HIL
9.Hans Arne Aasheim/Kristian Størkson,Stord
1.Torstein Mæland Fjeldstad/Øyvind Skaar,Stord
2.Steven Das Nevi/Jeero Das Nevi,Fjell
3.Espen Haugstad/Ørjan Augedal,Kåsen
4.Thomas Stuve/Asbjørn Isdal,Stord
5.Tor Håkon Tvedt/Franz Cirotzki,Haugesund
1.Jan
Anders Sørheim/Arsalan Portazedi,Stord
2.Lars Sleen/Jørgen Tesdal,Stord
3.Asle Kvamsdal/Henrik Pedersen,Stord
4.Sigbjørn
Aasheim/Håkon Aasheim,Stord
5.Thomas Irgens/Jørgen Ekre,Stord
6.Andrè Simonsen/Reinert Petterteig,Øyvind Skogseide,Stord